ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13956179
nr 1395 6179
Max Hellberg
(1907-1976), Sverige
Max Hellberg (1907-1976), Sweden. Värmdögatan, Södermalm. Signed, dated -47. Oil on panel, 52x79 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 69x75 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Värmdögatan, Södermalm. Signerad, daterad -47. Olja på pannå, 52x79 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x75 cm
Max Hellberg, born 1907 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
300
Monday May 3 2021
at 19:33:56
Max Hellberg
Read more about Max Hellberg